jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

E2000 Fiber Connector

LSH/E2000 connector is a high-performance connector that meets the highest standards by excellence in manufacturing processes. choose the 0.5um concentricity ferrule and high-precision material to hold the low insertion loss and high return loss of connectors.

Price Interview

Click:

E2000 Fiber Connector

Interview

Product Detail

Specification:


Parameters

Single-mode

Multimode

UPC

APC

MM

Insertion Loss (dB)

0.30

0.30

0.30

Return Loss (dB)

≥52

≥65

/

Operating Temperature

– 40 to +75 °C

Durability

<0.2dB typical change, 500 matings


No comment

Product Detail

Specification:


Parameters

Single-mode

Multimode

UPC

APC

MM

Insertion Loss (dB)

0.30

0.30

0.30

Return Loss (dB)

≥52

≥65

/

Operating Temperature

– 40 to +75 °C

Durability

<0.2dB typical change, 500 matings


E2000 Fiber Connector
LSH/E2000 connector is a high-performance connector that meets the highest standards by excellence in manufacturing processes. choose the 0.5um concentricity ferrule and high-precision material to hold the low insertion loss and high return loss of connectors.
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

E2000 Fiber Connector

enquiry
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

CONTACT US

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

          

 Requires:


  • Your Name:

  • Tel.:

  • E-mail: *

  • Requires:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5