jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

FC Fixed Fiber Attenuator

Price Interview

Click:

FC Fixed Fiber Attenuator

Interview

Connector Type

FC/PC FC/APC

Range

SM: 0~30dB MM: 0~20dB

Specifications select
Parameters

产品详情 Parameters

  • Parameters
  • 插损1~20dB

  • 回损>50dB


Specification:


Item


Hybrid FC(Male)-FC(Female)

Mode


Single

Multi-mode

Wavelength


1310nm and 1550nm

850nm and 1300nm


1310nm or 1550nm

850nm or 1300nm

Range(dB)


0~30

0~20

Insertion Loss

0dB

≦ 0.5dB

≦ 0.5dB

< 10dB

Super: ±0.5dB ; Ultra: ±0.75dB

±1dB

≧ 10dB

Super: ±10% ; Ultra: ±15%

±15%

Reflectance

PC

≧ 45dB

/

UPC

≧ 50dB

Operating Temp. (℃)


-40℃ ~ +75℃

Storage Temp. (℃)


-40℃ ~ +85℃





No comment

产品详情


Specification:


Item


Hybrid FC(Male)-FC(Female)

Mode


Single

Multi-mode

Wavelength


1310nm and 1550nm

850nm and 1300nm


1310nm or 1550nm

850nm or 1300nm

Range(dB)


0~30

0~20

Insertion Loss

0dB

≦ 0.5dB

≦ 0.5dB

< 10dB

Super: ±0.5dB ; Ultra: ±0.75dB

±1dB

≧ 10dB

Super: ±10% ; Ultra: ±15%

±15%

Reflectance

PC

≧ 45dB

/

UPC

≧ 50dB

Operating Temp. (℃)


-40℃ ~ +75℃

Storage Temp. (℃)


-40℃ ~ +85℃





FC Fixed Fiber Attenuator
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

FC Fixed Fiber Attenuator

enquiry
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

             CONTACT US

 

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

                                   

  • Your Name:

  • Tell:

  • E-mail: *

  • Require:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5