jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

FC/M-LC/F Fiber Female to Male Hybrid Adapter

Price Interview

Click:

FC/M-LC/F Fiber Female to Male Hybrid Adapter

Interview

Connector Type

FC/Male-LC/Female

Fiber Type

Single mode Multi-mode OM1 Multi-mode OM2 Multi-mode OM3 Multi-mode OM4

Specifications select

产品详情

Specification:

Item


Hybrid FC(Male)-LC(Female)

Mode


Single

Multi

Wavelength


1310nm and 1550nm

850nm and 1300nm


1310nm or 1550nm

850nm or 1300nm

Range(dB)


0~30

0~20

Insertion Loss

0dB

≦ 0.5dB

≦ 0.5dB

< 10dB

Super: ±0.5dB ; Ultra: ±0.75dB

±1dB

≧ 10dB

Super: ±10% ; Ultra: ±15%

±15%

Reflectance

PC

≧ 45dB

/

UPC

≧ 50dB

Operating Temp. (℃)


-40℃ ~ +75℃

Storage Temp. (℃)


-40℃ ~ +85℃



No comment

产品详情

Specification:

Item


Hybrid FC(Male)-LC(Female)

Mode


Single

Multi

Wavelength


1310nm and 1550nm

850nm and 1300nm


1310nm or 1550nm

850nm or 1300nm

Range(dB)


0~30

0~20

Insertion Loss

0dB

≦ 0.5dB

≦ 0.5dB

< 10dB

Super: ±0.5dB ; Ultra: ±0.75dB

±1dB

≧ 10dB

Super: ±10% ; Ultra: ±15%

±15%

Reflectance

PC

≧ 45dB

/

UPC

≧ 50dB

Operating Temp. (℃)


-40℃ ~ +75℃

Storage Temp. (℃)


-40℃ ~ +85℃



FC/M-LC/F Fiber Female to Male Hybrid Adapter
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

FC/M-LC/F Fiber Female to Male Hybrid Adapter

enquiry
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

 CONTACT US

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

          

 Requires:


  • Your Name:

  • Tel.:

  • E-mail: *

  • Requires:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5