jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

LC Duplex Adapter - Snap Fitting

Price USD2.50

Click:

LC Duplex Adapter - Snap Fitting

USD2.50

产品详情

Specification:


Connector Type

LC-LC

Channel

Simplex

Polishing Type

UPC

Fiber Type

Single-Mode

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

1000Times

installation type

No flange

Sleeve material

Ceramic

Color

Blue

Flame retardancy

UL94-V0

Package

50pcs/box

RoHS

Complete

Operating  Temperature

-25~70

Storage Temperature

-4080


No comment

产品详情

Specification:


Connector Type

LC-LC

Channel

Simplex

Polishing Type

UPC

Fiber Type

Single-Mode

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

1000Times

installation type

No flange

Sleeve material

Ceramic

Color

Blue

Flame retardancy

UL94-V0

Package

50pcs/box

RoHS

Complete

Operating  Temperature

-25~70

Storage Temperature

-4080


LC Duplex Adapter - Snap Fitting
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

LC Duplex Adapter - Snap Fitting

enquiry
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

             CONTACT US

 

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

                                   

  • Your Name:

  • Tell:

  • E-mail: *

  • Require:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5