jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

LC Inner Shutter Fiber Adapter

Price Interview

Click:

LC Inner Shutter Fiber Adapter

Interview

Connector Type

LC/PC-LC/PC

Adapter Type

Duplex shutter

Specifications select

产品详情

Specification:


Connector Type

LC-LC

Channel

Duplex

Polishing Type

PC

Fiber Type

Multi-mode OM3

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

1000Times

installation type

No flange / Flange

Sleeve material

Ceramic

Body Color

Blue / Green / Beige / OM3 Aqua / OM4 Voilet / OM5 lemon Green

Flame retardancy

UL94-V0

Package

50pcs/box

RoHS

Complete

Work Temperature

-25~70

Storage Temperature

-4080






No comment

产品详情

Specification:


Connector Type

LC-LC

Channel

Duplex

Polishing Type

PC

Fiber Type

Multi-mode OM3

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

1000Times

installation type

No flange / Flange

Sleeve material

Ceramic

Body Color

Blue / Green / Beige / OM3 Aqua / OM4 Voilet / OM5 lemon Green

Flame retardancy

UL94-V0

Package

50pcs/box

RoHS

Complete

Work Temperature

-25~70

Storage Temperature

-4080






LC Inner Shutter Fiber Adapter
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

LC Inner Shutter Fiber Adapter

enquiry
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

 CONTACT US

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

          

 Requires:


  • Your Name:

  • Tel.:

  • E-mail: *

  • Requires:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5