jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
  • English
Search

LC duplex mini Loopback cable

The LC fiber optic loopback is one of the most popular loopbacks. support the test of transceivers featuring LC interface. They can comply with low insertion loss, low back reflection and high precision alignment.

Price Interview

Click:

LC duplex mini Loopback cable

Interview

Product Detail

  Fiber optic loopback incorporates two fiber optic connectors which are plugged into the 

output and input port of the equipment respectively. Therefore, fiber loopback cables can 

be classified by the connector types, such as LC, SC, MPO and MTP. These fiber optic 

loopback connectors are compliant with IEC, TIA/EIA specifications.

 

  Besides, the fiber optic loopback also can be used on single mode 9/125, multimode 50/125, 

62.5/125, OM3, OM4.


  The LC fiber optic loopback is one of the most popular loopbacks. support the test of transceivers 

featuring LC interface. They can comply with low insertion loss, low back reflection and high 

precision alignment.




Specification:

  • Single-mode and multi-mode optional, end face PC or APC8° optional
  • Low loss and standard loss optional
  • Outer frame color optional (Violet, Aqua, Yellow)

  • Fiber type optional



No comment

Product Detail

  Fiber optic loopback incorporates two fiber optic connectors which are plugged into the 

output and input port of the equipment respectively. Therefore, fiber loopback cables can 

be classified by the connector types, such as LC, SC, MPO and MTP. These fiber optic 

loopback connectors are compliant with IEC, TIA/EIA specifications.

 

  Besides, the fiber optic loopback also can be used on single mode 9/125, multimode 50/125, 

62.5/125, OM3, OM4.


  The LC fiber optic loopback is one of the most popular loopbacks. support the test of transceivers 

featuring LC interface. They can comply with low insertion loss, low back reflection and high 

precision alignment.




Specification:

  • Single-mode and multi-mode optional, end face PC or APC8° optional
  • Low loss and standard loss optional
  • Outer frame color optional (Violet, Aqua, Yellow)

  • Fiber type optional



LC duplex mini Loopback cable
The LC fiber optic loopback is one of the most popular loopbacks. support the test of transceivers featuring LC interface. They can comply with low insertion loss, low back reflection and high precision alignment.
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

LC duplex mini Loopback cable

enquiry
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

Contact Us

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City,

               China, 523520

 

 

 Requires:


  • Your Name:

  • Your Tel.:

  • Your E-mail: *

  • Requires:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5