jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

LSH/E2000 Fiber Connector

LSH/E2000 connector is a high-performance connector that meets the highest standards by excellence in manufacturing processes. use the metal door and flange, choose the 0.5um concentricity ferrule, preformance the low insertion loss and high return loss of connectors.

Price Interview

Click:

LSH/E2000 Fiber Connector

Interview

Product Detail

Specification:


Parameters

Single-mode

Multimode

UPC

APC

MM

Insertion Loss (dB)

0.30

0.30

0.30

Return Loss (dB)

≥52

≥65

/

Operating Temperature

– 40 to +75 °C

Durability

<0.2dB typical change, 500 matings


No comment

Product Detail

Specification:


Parameters

Single-mode

Multimode

UPC

APC

MM

Insertion Loss (dB)

0.30

0.30

0.30

Return Loss (dB)

≥52

≥65

/

Operating Temperature

– 40 to +75 °C

Durability

<0.2dB typical change, 500 matings


LSH/E2000 Fiber Connector
LSH/E2000 connector is a high-performance connector that meets the highest standards by excellence in manufacturing processes. use the metal door and flange, choose the 0.5um concentricity ferrule, preformance the low insertion loss and high return loss of connectors.
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

LSH/E2000 Fiber Connector

enquiry
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

CONTACT US

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

          

 Requires:


  • Your Name:

  • Tel.:

  • E-mail: *

  • Requires:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5