jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

MPO 16ports Adapter

MPO-16ports can be used for direct connection to 400G QSFP, and supports transmission of 400G ultra-large-scale data centers. The key is biased to one side, so it is not common with 12/24/48 ports

Price USD1.00

Click:

MPO 16ports Adapter

USD1.00

Ports

16

Specifications select

Product Detail

Specification:


Adapter

MPO

Key type

Up-Down

Durability

500

Waterproof level

IP67

Insertion Loss

≤0.35dB

Flame retardancy

UL94-V0

Storage Temperature

-55°C~85°C

Operating Temperature

-40°C~70°C


No comment

Product Detail

Specification:


Adapter

MPO

Key type

Up-Down

Durability

500

Waterproof level

IP67

Insertion Loss

≤0.35dB

Flame retardancy

UL94-V0

Storage Temperature

-55°C~85°C

Operating Temperature

-40°C~70°C


MPO 16ports Adapter
MPO-16ports can be used for direct connection to 400G QSFP, and supports transmission of 400G ultra-large-scale data centers. The key is biased to one side, so it is not common with 12/24/48 ports
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

MPO 16ports Adapter

enquiry
INQUIRY

在线询盘 MORE+
  • 联系人 *

  • 手机 *

  • 描述

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

             CONTACT US

 

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

                                   

  • Your Name:

  • Tell:

  • E-mail: *

  • Require:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5