jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

MPO/MTP OM4 24ports cassette

MPO/MTP cassette is suitable for the use of optical fiber terminal points in the optical fiber access networks. It is usually matched with 19-inch distribution frame, which can be increased from traditional 12-core 24-core lines to 96-core lines, thereby achieving high-density integration.

Price USD110.00

Click:

MPO/MTP OM4 24ports cassette

USD110.00

Download Annex
Attachment

产品详情



Specification:


Channel

24ports

Fiber Type

Single mode / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5

Connector A

12×LC/UPC

Connector B

1×MPO/APC Male(with guide pin)

MPO Adapter

Key up-Key down

Ferrule’s Material

Ceramic for SC/LC, Plastic for MPO/MTP

Box’s Material

Plastic

Method

Polarity A / Polarity B

Insertion Loss

MPO≤0.35dB, LC≤0.2dB

Return Loss

MPO≥45dB, LC≥50dB




No comment

产品详情



Specification:


Channel

24ports

Fiber Type

Single mode / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5

Connector A

12×LC/UPC

Connector B

1×MPO/APC Male(with guide pin)

MPO Adapter

Key up-Key down

Ferrule’s Material

Ceramic for SC/LC, Plastic for MPO/MTP

Box’s Material

Plastic

Method

Polarity A / Polarity B

Insertion Loss

MPO≤0.35dB, LC≤0.2dB

Return Loss

MPO≥45dB, LC≥50dB




MPO/MTP OM4 24ports cassette
MPO/MTP cassette is suitable for the use of optical fiber terminal points in the optical fiber access networks. It is usually matched with 19-inch distribution frame, which can be increased from traditional 12-core 24-core lines to 96-core lines, thereby achieving high-density integration.
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

MPO/MTP OM4 24ports cassette

enquiry
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

CONTACT US

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

          

 Requires:


  • Your Name:

  • Tel.:

  • E-mail: *

  • Requires:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5