jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

MT Loopback

Price Interview

Click:

MT Loopback

Interview

Product Detail

Specification:


Channel

12ports

Fiber Type

Single mode / Multi mode OM3 / Multi mode OM4 /Multi mode OM5

Connector A

MT/PC/Female

errule’s Material

Plastic for MT

Insertion Loss

MPO≤0.5dB

Return Loss

MPO≥45dB


No comment

Product Detail

Specification:


Channel

12ports

Fiber Type

Single mode / Multi mode OM3 / Multi mode OM4 /Multi mode OM5

Connector A

MT/PC/Female

errule’s Material

Plastic for MT

Insertion Loss

MPO≤0.5dB

Return Loss

MPO≥45dB


MT Loopback
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

MT Loopback

enquiry
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

 CONTACT US

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

          

 Requires:


  • Your Name:

  • Tel.:

  • E-mail: *

  • Requires:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5