jasmine@lucotek.net

DONGGUAN OF CHINA

English
  • 中文
Search

OS2 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord

Price Interview

Click:

OS2 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord

Interview

Fiber

SM-9/125um

Number of Fibers

8 Fiber 12 Fiber 24 Fiber

Specifications select

Product Detail

Specification:


Channel

24ports

Fiber Type

Single-mode

Connector A

24×FC/APC

Connector B

1×MPO/APC Male(with guide pin)

Ferrule’s Material

Ceramic for FC, Plastic for MPO/MTP

Method

Polarity A / Polarity B

Insertion Loss

MPO≤0.5dB, FC≤0.25dB

Return Loss

MPO≥45dB, LC≥50dB


Cable Details:


Cable Jacket Color

Yellow

Cable Jacket Material

PVC / LSZH

Clad Diameter (microns)

125

Core Diameter (microns)

9

Number of Fibers

24

Cable Diameter (mm)

3.6



No comment

Product Detail

Specification:


Channel

24ports

Fiber Type

Single-mode

Connector A

24×FC/APC

Connector B

1×MPO/APC Male(with guide pin)

Ferrule’s Material

Ceramic for FC, Plastic for MPO/MTP

Method

Polarity A / Polarity B

Insertion Loss

MPO≤0.5dB, FC≤0.25dB

Return Loss

MPO≥45dB, LC≥50dB


Cable Details:


Cable Jacket Color

Yellow

Cable Jacket Material

PVC / LSZH

Clad Diameter (microns)

125

Core Diameter (microns)

9

Number of Fibers

24

Cable Diameter (mm)

3.6



OS2 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord
Long press to look detail
Long by picture save/share
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

OS2 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord

enquiry
INQUIRY

Requires MORE+
  • Your Name:

  • E-mail: *

  • Describe

  • Submit

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm

enquiry content:


You have no items to require

Add Successfully

CONTACT US

Monday to Saturday:AM8:00~PM20:00  

Tell:0769-2302 4082; 138 0962 5542

E-mail:jamsine@lucotek.net

 Adress:5F, G No.1, QiaoXin East Rd, QiaoTou Town, DongGuang City, China

 

          

 Requires:


  • Your Name:

  • Tel.:

  • E-mail: *

  • Requires:

  • Send Message

  • Security Code
    Refresh the code
    Cancel
    Confirm
Service Center
E-mail
jasmine@lucotek.net
Qrcode
Wechat
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
使用企业微信
“扫一扫”加入群聊
复制成功
添加微信好友,详细了解产品
我知道了
粤ICP备11072244号-5